Sezon 2019/2020

PozycjaKlubMWRPB+B-BPkt
115121248192937
215104132181434
315102350193132
41591541261528
5158162825325
6157352820824
7156363834421
8157082428-421
9156362734-721
10155372228-618
11165294143-217
12154562432-817
13153392433-912
14142571929-1011
15152491943-2410
16152491347-3410
Kolejka 1
0 - 3

Orzeł Grzegorzew — Warta Pyzdry

1 - 2

Polanin Strzałkowo — GKS Lechita Kłecko

0 - 0

Strażak Licheń Stary — KP Zryw Dąbie

3 - 1

CKS Zbiersk — Baszta Przedecz

2 - 1

MKS Dąbie — LKS Ślesin

1 - 1

Victoria II Września — Kasztelania Brudzew

1 - 2

LZS Czarni Ostrowite — Pelikan Niechanowo

1 - 1

Warta Eremita Dobrów — Warta Krzymów

Kolejka 2
1 - 1

Kasztelania Brudzew — Orzeł Grzegorzew

0 - 0

Warta Krzymów — Strażak Licheń Stary

1 - 4

Baszta Przedecz — Victoria II Września

0 - 0

GKS Lechita Kłecko — Warta Eremita Dobrów

2 - 0

CKS Zbiersk — Pelikan Niechanowo

4 - 5

Warta Pyzdry — Polanin Strzałkowo

3 - 3

LKS Ślesin — KP Zryw Dąbie

4 - 0

MKS Dąbie — LZS Czarni Ostrowite

Kolejka 3
0 - 5

CKS Zbiersk — MKS Dąbie

2 - 3

Strażak Licheń Stary — GKS Lechita Kłecko

0 - 1

Warta Eremita Dobrów — Warta Pyzdry

6 - 2

Polanin Strzałkowo — Kasztelania Brudzew

0 - 0

Orzeł Grzegorzew — Baszta Przedecz

2 - 1

LZS Czarni Ostrowite — LKS Ślesin

3 - 3

KP Zryw Dąbie — Warta Krzymów

1 - 1

Victoria II Września — Pelikan Niechanowo

Kolejka 4
0 - 0

GKS Lechita Kłecko — KP Zryw Dąbie

0 - 4

Baszta Przedecz — Polanin Strzałkowo

1 - 1

Warta Pyzdry — Strażak Licheń Stary

5 - 0

MKS Dąbie — Victoria II Września

2 - 1

LKS Ślesin — Warta Krzymów

1 - 3

Kasztelania Brudzew — Warta Eremita Dobrów

1 - 3

Orzeł Grzegorzew — Pelikan Niechanowo

2 - 4

LZS Czarni Ostrowite — CKS Zbiersk

Kolejka 5
1 - 2

Victoria II Września — LZS Czarni Ostrowite

3 - 4

KP Zryw Dąbie — Warta Pyzdry

3 - 1

Strażak Licheń Stary — Kasztelania Brudzew

4 - 2

Warta Krzymów — GKS Lechita Kłecko

3 - 1

CKS Zbiersk — LKS Ślesin

1 - 1

Orzeł Grzegorzew — MKS Dąbie

0 - 0

Polanin Strzałkowo — Pelikan Niechanowo

9 - 0

Warta Eremita Dobrów — Baszta Przedecz

Kolejka 6
5 - 4

Warta Eremita Dobrów — Pelikan Niechanowo

0 - 5

Baszta Przedecz — Strażak Licheń Stary

5 - 4

MKS Dąbie — Polanin Strzałkowo

2 - 3

LKS Ślesin — GKS Lechita Kłecko

1 - 1

Warta Pyzdry — Warta Krzymów

4 - 0

LZS Czarni Ostrowite — Orzeł Grzegorzew

1 - 2

Kasztelania Brudzew — KP Zryw Dąbie

3 - 1

CKS Zbiersk — Victoria II Września

Kolejka 7
0 - 1

Polanin Strzałkowo — LZS Czarni Ostrowite

3 - 3

Warta Krzymów — Kasztelania Brudzew

1 - 0

Strażak Licheń Stary — Pelikan Niechanowo

3 - 1

GKS Lechita Kłecko — Warta Pyzdry

0 - 0

KP Zryw Dąbie — Baszta Przedecz

2 - 0

Orzeł Grzegorzew — CKS Zbiersk

3 - 0

Warta Eremita Dobrów — MKS Dąbie

2 - 2

Victoria II Września — LKS Ślesin

Kolejka 8
0 - 2

LZS Czarni Ostrowite — Warta Eremita Dobrów

2 - 1

Baszta Przedecz — Warta Krzymów

2 - 4

LKS Ślesin — Warta Pyzdry

1 - 3

KP Zryw Dąbie — Pelikan Niechanowo

3 - 0

MKS Dąbie — Strażak Licheń Stary

5 - 0

Victoria II Września — Orzeł Grzegorzew

5 - 1

CKS Zbiersk — Polanin Strzałkowo

1 - 2

Kasztelania Brudzew — GKS Lechita Kłecko

Kolejka 9
4 - 1

Warta Pyzdry — Kasztelania Brudzew

1 - 0

GKS Lechita Kłecko — Baszta Przedecz

1 - 2

KP Zryw Dąbie — MKS Dąbie

2 - 1

Polanin Strzałkowo — Victoria II Września

3 - 0

Strażak Licheń Stary — LZS Czarni Ostrowite

2 - 0

Warta Eremita Dobrów — CKS Zbiersk

1 - 4

Warta Krzymów — Pelikan Niechanowo

5 - 3

Orzeł Grzegorzew — LKS Ślesin

Kolejka 10
3 - 1

MKS Dąbie — Warta Krzymów

8 - 1

LKS Ślesin — Kasztelania Brudzew

3 - 3

Baszta Przedecz — Warta Pyzdry

1 - 0

LZS Czarni Ostrowite — KP Zryw Dąbie

1 - 2

Orzeł Grzegorzew — Polanin Strzałkowo

0 - 2

Victoria II Września — Warta Eremita Dobrów

1 - 0

CKS Zbiersk — Strażak Licheń Stary

0 - 0

GKS Lechita Kłecko — Pelikan Niechanowo

Kolejka 11
3 - 2

GKS Lechita Kłecko — MKS Dąbie

2 - 3

Warta Pyzdry — Pelikan Niechanowo

3 - 1

Polanin Strzałkowo — LKS Ślesin

2 - 1

KP Zryw Dąbie — CKS Zbiersk

1 - 0

Warta Krzymów — LZS Czarni Ostrowite

3 - 2

Strażak Licheń Stary — Victoria II Września

5 - 6

Warta Eremita Dobrów — Orzeł Grzegorzew

2 - 2

Kasztelania Brudzew — Baszta Przedecz

Kolejka 12
5 - 2

MKS Dąbie — Warta Pyzdry

0 - 3

Polanin Strzałkowo — Warta Eremita Dobrów

5 - 1

LKS Ślesin — Baszta Przedecz

3 - 6

LZS Czarni Ostrowite — GKS Lechita Kłecko

0 - 3

Kasztelania Brudzew — Pelikan Niechanowo

5 - 2

Victoria II Września — KP Zryw Dąbie

0 - 2

CKS Zbiersk — Warta Krzymów

1 - 0

Orzeł Grzegorzew — Strażak Licheń Stary

Kolejka 13
1 - 3

KP Zryw Dąbie — Orzeł Grzegorzew

4 - 0

Warta Krzymów — Victoria II Września

0 - 4

Strażak Licheń Stary — Polanin Strzałkowo

1 - 0

Baszta Przedecz — Pelikan Niechanowo

1 - 2

Warta Pyzdry — LZS Czarni Ostrowite

1 - 1

GKS Lechita Kłecko — CKS Zbiersk

1 - 3

Warta Eremita Dobrów — LKS Ślesin

0 - 3

Kasztelania Brudzew — MKS Dąbie

Kolejka 14
7 - 2

Warta Eremita Dobrów — Strażak Licheń Stary

5 - 1

MKS Dąbie — Baszta Przedecz

1 - 3

LKS Ślesin — Pelikan Niechanowo

3 - 1

Polanin Strzałkowo — KP Zryw Dąbie

1 - 2

LZS Czarni Ostrowite — Kasztelania Brudzew

4 - 3

CKS Zbiersk — Warta Pyzdry

5 - 1

Orzeł Grzegorzew — Warta Krzymów

0 - 1

Victoria II Września — GKS Lechita Kłecko

Kolejka 15
0 - 6

Warta Krzymów — Polanin Strzałkowo

3 - 2

MKS Dąbie — Pelikan Niechanowo

4 - 1

Warta Pyzdry — Victoria II Września

2 - 1

Kasztelania Brudzew — CKS Zbiersk

1 - 5

Baszta Przedecz — LZS Czarni Ostrowite

5 - 1

GKS Lechita Kłecko — Orzeł Grzegorzew

2 - 5

Strażak Licheń Stary — LKS Ślesin

1 - 7

LKS Ślesin — Warta Eremita Dobrów

Instagram
GLKS Pelikan Niechanowo
ul. Gnieźnieńska 7
62-220 Niechanowo
© Copyright 2020 GLKS Pelikan Niechanowo
Website designed by Liber Media